18403 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18403 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050332007
Year Built
1996
Lot
26
Structure Square Footage
2220
Acres
0.281
Land Area
12225
Deed Liber
41564
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 10

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$439,500
New Appraised Land Value
$151,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$287,900