18520 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18520 CHARITY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050331405
Year Built
1991
Lot
61
Structure Square Footage
2500
Acres
0.363
Land Area
15820
Deed Liber
50333
Deed Folio
0405
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 9
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$491,800
New Appraised Land Value
$152,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$339,500