1901 ARARAT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1901 ARARAT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053584307
Year Built
2016
Lot
58
Structure Square Footage
5166
Acres
2.05
Land Area
2.05
Deed Liber
39238
Deed Folio
0294
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,110,800
New Appraised Land Value
$271,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$839,700