1902 DALE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1902 DALE LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053716966
Year Built
2006
Lot
58
Structure Square Footage
3282
Acres
0.529
Land Area
23065
Deed Liber
36533
Deed Folio
0565
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$794,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$691,100