2001 DEBRA LYNN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2001 DEBRA LYNN CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050330167
Year Built
1990
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2500
Acres
0.397
Land Area
17275
Deed Liber
48753
Deed Folio
0537
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$501,400
New Appraised Land Value
$152,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$348,800