2010 CATHERINE FRAN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2010 CATHERINE FRAN DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050328971
Year Built
1990
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
2296
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10010
Deed Liber
46300
Deed Folio
0440
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$460,200
New Appraised Land Value
$151,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$309,000