207 WINGFOOT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 207 WINGFOOT CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17055637946
Year Built
2021
Lot
88
Structure Square Footage
3712
Acres
0.134
Land Area
5828
Deed Liber
46560
Deed Folio
0580
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$825,400
New Appraised Land Value
$180,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$645,100