2302 MEDINAH RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2302 MEDINAH RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053446655
Year Built
2004
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3868
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10893
Deed Liber
46434
Deed Folio
0439
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$712,900
New Appraised Land Value
$161,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$551,600