2305 LORETTA CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2305 LORETTA CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050329334
Year Built
1997
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
3112
Acres
0.489
Land Area
21315
Deed Liber
38277
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$548,000
New Appraised Land Value
$153,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$394,600