2507 BRANDY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2507 BRANDY LN, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053646536
Year Built
2006
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3896
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8250
Deed Liber
32703
Deed Folio
0342
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$664,900
New Appraised Land Value
$160,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$504,100