2611 ADMIRAL RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2611 ADMIRAL RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053720125
Year Built
2007
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2868
Acres
0.181
Land Area
7867
Deed Liber
47261
Deed Folio
0259
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$564,700
New Appraised Land Value
$160,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,000