2800 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2800 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050381194
Year Built
1987
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3456
Acres
12.27
Land Area
12.27
Deed Liber
37900
Deed Folio
0358
Legal Description 1
IMPSBONDS RETREAT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$769,300
New Appraised Land Value
$222,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$546,600