2907 BRENTLAND CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2907 BRENTLAND CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053817475
Year Built
2015
Lot
86
Structure Square Footage
3610
Acres
0.18
Land Area
7832
Deed Liber
36930
Deed Folio
0130
Legal Description 1
IMPSEDELEN VILLAGE NORTH

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$680,800
New Appraised Land Value
$160,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$520,100