303 BELLEVUE RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 303 BELLEVUE RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053989555
Year Built
2015
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3800
Acres
0.465
Land Area
20241
Deed Liber
39718
Deed Folio
0199
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$681,500
New Appraised Land Value
$163,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,300