308 FARMHOUSE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 308 FARMHOUSE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053989050
Year Built
2011
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3036
Acres
0.517
Land Area
22526
Deed Liber
32879
Deed Folio
0558
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$598,200
New Appraised Land Value
$163,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$434,500