310 BELLEVUE RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 310 BELLEVUE RIDGE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053989670
Year Built
2016
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3680
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12420
Deed Liber
39032
Deed Folio
0074
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$688,000
New Appraised Land Value
$161,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,400