310 FARMHOUSE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 310 FARMHOUSE RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17053989068
Year Built
2010
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3348
Acres
0.51
Land Area
22197
Deed Liber
32168
Deed Folio
0352
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$618,800
New Appraised Land Value
$163,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$455,200