3202 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3202 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053680519
Year Built
2010
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
3036
Acres
0.265
Land Area
11531
Deed Liber
50311
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$603,100
New Appraised Land Value
$161,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$441,600