3413 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3413 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053876117
Year Built
2016
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3140
Acres
0.167
Land Area
7262
Deed Liber
45543
Deed Folio
0027
Legal Description 1
IMPSLUSBY VILLAGE EAST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$624,500
New Appraised Land Value
$160,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$463,900