3601 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3601 SAINT MARYS VIEW RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053875093
Year Built
2018
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2264
Acres
0.184
Land Area
8000
Deed Liber
41444
Deed Folio
0501
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$536,400
New Appraised Land Value
$160,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$375,600