400 INDIAN HILL CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 400 INDIAN HILL CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17052841591
Year Built
2015
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3192
Acres
0.46
Land Area
20041
Deed Liber
49706
Deed Folio
0579
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$778,700
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$650,500