620 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 620 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050319426
Year Built
1962
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1125
Acres
0.518
Land Area
22564
Deed Liber
47951
Deed Folio
0502
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$354,200
New Appraised Land Value
$103,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$250,500