700 EUCLA DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 700 EUCLA DR, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050410951
Year Built
1984
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.279
Land Area
12169
Deed Liber
38382
Deed Folio
0509
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$307,100
New Appraised Land Value
$101,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$205,500