712 CEDAR BLVD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 712 CEDAR BLVD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050321521
Year Built
1989
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
0.475
Land Area
20695
Deed Liber
50689
Deed Folio
0095
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$269,800
New Appraised Land Value
$103,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$166,500