805 PENNINO CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 805 PENNINO CT, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053632932
Year Built
2018
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
3320
Acres
0.508
Land Area
22141
Deed Liber
41549
Deed Folio
0148
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$635,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$532,300