810 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 810 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050323576
Year Built
1960
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2240
Acres
5.01
Land Area
5.01
Deed Liber
39504
Deed Folio
0169
Legal Description 1
IMPSAPPLE VALLEY

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$488,600
New Appraised Land Value
$150,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$338,500