820 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 820 BRYAN POINT RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050328674
Year Built
1966
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3264
Acres
5.05
Land Area
5.05
Deed Liber
39417
Deed Folio
0476
Legal Description 1
IMPSAPPLE VALLEY

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$888,100
New Appraised Land Value
$150,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$737,600