909 HORSE COLLAR RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 909 HORSE COLLAR RD, ACCOKEEK, MD 20607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in ACCOKEEK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053572559
Year Built
2013
Lot
94
Structure Square Footage
3088
Acres
0.304
Land Area
13249
Deed Liber
35920
Deed Folio
0418
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$594,100
New Appraised Land Value
$151,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$442,300