15502 HIGH RIDGE CT, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15502 HIGH RIDGE CT, AQUASCO, MD 20608.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17083708732
Year Built
2022
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3882
Acres
5.35
Land Area
5.35
Deed Liber
48453
Deed Folio
0333
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$830,800
New Appraised Land Value
$153,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$677,300