17512 AQUASCO FARM RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 17512 AQUASCO FARM RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17080839407
Year Built
1971
Lot
Structure Square Footage
792
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
50283
Deed Folio
0563
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$117,100
New Appraised Land Value
$80,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$37,100