18403 ASH TRL, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 18403 ASH TRL, AQUASCO, MD 20608.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17080835322
Year Built
1979
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1008
Acres
0.52
Land Area
22668
Deed Liber
49747
Deed Folio
0378
Legal Description 1
IMPSLTS 1 THRU 6 &
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$238,400
New Appraised Land Value
$43,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$194,700