20411 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20411 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17080839688
Year Built
2004
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1764
Acres
5.22
Land Area
5.22
Deed Liber
46737
Deed Folio
0454
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$548,400
New Appraised Land Value
$124,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$424,400