21808 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21808 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17080833731
Year Built
2023
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4845
Acres
5.025
Land Area
5.025
Deed Liber
39879
Deed Folio
0101
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$1,015,900
New Appraised Land Value
$122,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$893,600