22820 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22820 AQUASCO RD, AQUASCO, MD 20608.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17080829523
Year Built
1900
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1504
Acres
4.19
Land Area
4.19
Deed Liber
20328
Deed Folio
0166
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$220,800
New Appraised Land Value
$109,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$111,500