23108 BENJAMIN BANNEKER BLVD, AQUASCO, MD 20608 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23108 BENJAMIN BANNEKER BLVD, AQUASCO, MD 20608.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AQUASCO.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17080844035
Year Built
1960
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1172
Acres
0.411
Land Area
17917
Deed Liber
37869
Deed Folio
0030
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 26 THRU 31
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$304,700
New Appraised Land Value
$52,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$252,100