21094 COLTON POINT RD, AVENUE, MD 20609 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21094 COLTON POINT RD, AVENUE, MD 20609.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AVENUE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1907034504
Year Built
Lot
Structure Square Footage
Acres
0.57
Land Area
24829
Deed Liber
02582
Deed Folio
0080
Legal Description 1
IMPS24,829 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$160,400
New Appraised Land Value
$83,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$76,900