21200 OAKLEY RD, AVENUE, MD 20609 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21200 OAKLEY RD, AVENUE, MD 20609.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in AVENUE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907029853
Year Built
1964
Lot
Structure Square Footage
776
Acres
1.33
Land Area
1.33
Deed Liber
05260
Deed Folio
0305
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.33 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$261,500
New Appraised Land Value
$121,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$139,900