12500 OLD HABERSHAM LN, BRANDYWINE, MD 20613 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12500 OLD HABERSHAM LN, BRANDYWINE, MD 20613.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRANDYWINE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17113932019
Year Built
2022
Lot
77
Structure Square Footage
4533
Acres
0.584
Land Area
25450
Deed Liber
47692
Deed Folio
0144
Legal Description 1
IMPSFORSYTH VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$937,000
New Appraised Land Value
$204,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$732,800