15471 BADEN WESTWOOD RD, BRANDYWINE, MD 20613 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15471 BADEN WESTWOOD RD, BRANDYWINE, MD 20613.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRANDYWINE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17083438181
Year Built
2004
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
4760
Acres
6.85
Land Area
6.85
Deed Liber
38532
Deed Folio
0405
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$805,200
New Appraised Land Value
$168,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$636,700