21239 WHITES NECK RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 21239 WHITES NECK RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907002262
Year Built
1978
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2100
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
03987
Deed Folio
0553
Legal Description 1
IMPS1 ACRE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$599,900
New Appraised Land Value
$360,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$239,900