22049 OSCAR HAYDEN RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22049 OSCAR HAYDEN RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907033826
Year Built
1983
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2038
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
06053
Deed Folio
0089
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$373,300
New Appraised Land Value
$120,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$253,300