22070 COLTON POINT RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22070 COLTON POINT RD, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907010435
Year Built
1967
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2108
Acres
0.65
Land Area
28314
Deed Liber
00271
Deed Folio
0184
Legal Description 1
IMPS28,314 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$333,300
New Appraised Land Value
$117,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$215,600