22681 FAIRVIEW DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22681 FAIRVIEW DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907010796
Year Built
1970
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
1722
Acres
0.32
Land Area
13938
Deed Liber
06567
Deed Folio
0416
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT-19
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$282,900
New Appraised Land Value
$73,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$209,600