22756 PLEASANT LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22756 PLEASANT LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907000235
Year Built
1968
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10200
Deed Liber
04045
Deed Folio
0015
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 BLOCK 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$259,700
New Appraised Land Value
$71,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$188,600