22757 WICOMICO DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22757 WICOMICO DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907022344
Year Built
1980
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1040
Acres
0.265
Land Area
11550
Deed Liber
06360
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 13 BLOCK 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$395,500
New Appraised Land Value
$223,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$172,100