22939 WHEELER FARM LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22939 WHEELER FARM LN, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1907038054
Year Built
1995
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1568
Acres
1.5
Land Area
1.5
Deed Liber
01007
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$359,000
New Appraised Land Value
$122,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$236,500