23121 UPLAND DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23121 UPLAND DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1907003765
Year Built
2005
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.324
Land Area
14113
Deed Liber
05620
Deed Folio
0283
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$274,000
New Appraised Land Value
$73,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$200,600