23293 HILLTOP DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23293 HILLTOP DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1907009615
Year Built
1959
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2124
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10200
Deed Liber
05946
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 16 BLOCK 18
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$305,400
New Appraised Land Value
$88,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$216,600