36749 SPRING DALE DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36749 SPRING DALE DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1907025491
Year Built
1957
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1620
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10200
Deed Liber
00425
Deed Folio
0026
Legal Description 1
IMPSLT-3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$228,200
New Appraised Land Value
$71,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$157,100