36820 OAKLEY DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 36820 OAKLEY DR, BUSHWOOD, MD 20618.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BUSHWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1907009291
Year Built
1974
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2932
Acres
0.468
Land Area
20400
Deed Liber
04787
Deed Folio
0389
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 15 & 16 BLK 14

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$335,000
New Appraised Land Value
$75,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$259,400